11月28日今天

当日暂无比赛

07:30
巴拉圭甲

瓜伊利纳

vs

圣洛伦佐体育会

08:00
厄瓜多尔甲

穆苏克鲁纳

vs

埃梅莱克

08:00
玻利维亚甲

奥利恩特

vs

玻利瓦尔

08:00
男篮亚洲杯

卡塔尔

vs

叙利亚

08:10
阿甲

萨斯菲尔德

vs

拉普拉塔体操

08:10
男篮美洲杯

阿根廷

vs

智利

08:30
巴西乙

克鲁塞罗

vs

康菲安卡

08:55
综合

WWE SMACKDOWN

vs

第1110期

09:00
哥伦比亚甲

米伦拿列奥

vs

云斯卡尔达斯

09:30
巴西乙

古亚巴

vs

阿瓦伊

10:00
国际乒联

vs

11:00
日女排甲

黑部水色仙子女排

vs

姬路维多利亚女排

12:00
日本丙

赞岐釜玉海

vs

岐阜FC

12:00
日本丙

藤枝MYFC

vs

大阪钢巴 II

12:00
澳洲女篮甲

汤斯维尔火焰

vs

南方飞人

12:00
日女排乙

辉煌盟友

vs

千叶天使十字架

12:00
日女排乙

GSS东京阳光

vs

JA岐阜里奥莉娜

12:00
日男排甲

名古屋狼犬

vs

大分三好白鹰

12:00
日男排甲

东丽箭

vs

堺拓荒者

12:00
日男排乙

三位一体闪电战

vs

长野加龙

12:05
澳洲女篮甲

南区飞人(女)

vs

汤斯维尔火力(女)

12:30
日女排甲

冈山海鸥女排

vs

东丽箭女排

12:35
日女排甲

冈山海鸥女排

vs

东丽箭女排

12:50
中冠联赛

河北精英志海

vs

宜春江钨威虎

13:00
日职联

广岛三箭

vs

北海道札幌冈萨多

13:00
日职联

名古屋鲸鱼

vs

大分三神

13:00
韩K3联

庆州水利

vs

金海

13:00
日乙

长崎成功丸

vs

新泻天鹅

13:00
日男排甲

长野三叉戟

vs

松下黑豹

13:00
日男排乙

琦玉映山红

vs

富士通精神

13:30
日女排甲

PFU蓝猫女排

vs

日立宿敌女排

13:35
韩国排球联赛

大韩航空

vs

KB之星

14:00
日乙

北九州向日葵

vs

冈山绿雉

14:00
日女排乙

大野油广岛油人

vs

熊本林叶

14:00
日女排乙

群马银行绿翼

vs

威望国际艾伦马雷

14:00
日男排乙

东京绿茵

vs

筑波联合

14:25
综合

vs

14:30
中国足协杯

武汉卓尔

vs

泰州远大

14:50
中冠联赛

厦门鹭岛

vs

无锡信捷

15:00
中乙

南京枫帆

vs

青岛中能

15:00
中乙

西安FC

vs

北京理工

15:00
中乙

青岛红狮

vs

河北奥利精英

15:00
中乙

浙江毅腾轻纺城

vs

武汉三镇

15:00
中乙

淄博蹴鞠

vs

广西宝韵

15:00
中乙

深圳宝安壆岗

vs

青岛中创恒泰

15:00
香港联赛

冠忠南区

vs

香港流浪

15:00
中乙

云南昆陆

vs

西安优柯多

15:00
电子竞技

南京Hero久竞

vs

待定

15:00
日男排甲

捷太格毒刺

vs

FC东京

15:30
日女排甲

JT奇妙女排

vs

丰田车体六女王女排

16:00
MHL

马格尼托哥尔斯克钢铁狐狸

vs

叶卡捷琳堡阿夫托

16:00
日本丙

SC相模原

vs

鸟取SC

16:00
日男排乙

北海道萨菲卢瓦

vs

北海道沃莱斯

16:00
MHL

秋明军团

vs

下诺夫哥罗德海鸥

16:30
孟加拉女联

贝冈安瓦拉体育俱乐部

vs

科米利亚联合

16:35
澳洲女篮甲

堪培拉首都(女)

vs

本迪高精灵(女)

17:00
非篮锦

刚果

vs

突尼西亚

17:00
新加坡甲

后港联

vs

丹戎巴葛联

17:00
新加坡甲

卡沙

vs

雅龙国际

17:00
韩女篮甲

富川KEB女篮

vs

友利银行女篮

17:00
MHL

车里雅宾斯克白熊

vs

乌法托尔帕尔

17:30
澳昆超

狮子

vs

布里斯班奧林匹克

18:00
亚冠杯

神户胜利船

vs

广州恒大

18:00
VHL

索科尔

vs

奔萨柴油

18:00
MHL

新库兹涅茨克熊

vs

陶里亚蒂拉吉雅

18:00
VHL

罗斯托夫

vs

冰山

18:00
保超

埃尔塔

vs

PFC蒙大拿

18:00
VHL

新库兹涅茨克

vs

雪豹

18:30
澳洲女篮甲

珀斯山貓(女)

vs

墨尔本袋鼠(女)

18:30
CUBA

华中科技大学

vs

湖北工业大学

18:30
土超

加斯希尔加斯安泰普

vs

耶尼马拉耶士邦

19:00
白俄超

伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克

vs

鲁赫布雷斯特

19:00
泰国超

罗勇

vs

素可泰

19:00
白俄超

明斯克迪纳摩

vs

鲍里索夫巴特

19:00
爱沙甲

纳尔瓦

vs

塔林军团

19:00
白俄超

索里格尔斯克

vs

明斯克

19:00
白俄超

斯普尼克雷奇萨

vs

利文哥特奴

19:00
白俄超

维特布斯克

vs

阿森纳捷尔任斯克

19:00
爱沙甲

塔林卡勒夫

vs

库雷萨雷

19:00
摩尔多瓦乙

德罗基亚844

vs

斯巴达瑟拉梅

19:00
葡萄牙甲

维塞乌

vs

彭拿费尔

19:00
白俄超

伊斯洛奇明斯克

vs

戈洛迪亚

19:00
俄超

图拉兵工厂

vs

圣彼得堡泽尼特

19:00
泰国超

春武里

vs

狮子港

19:00
土女篮

埃拉泽奥泽勒女篮

vs

CBK梅尔辛女篮

19:00
俄罗斯超

图拉兵工厂

vs

圣彼得堡泽尼特

19:15
罗马尼亚乙

卡拉奥华

vs

蒂米索拉

19:30
泰国超

尚卡汶里

vs

拉查布里府

19:30
KHL

乌法萨拉瓦特

vs

圣彼得堡陆军

19:30
罗马尼亚乙

法乌尔

vs

塞林西尼学院

19:30
罗马尼亚乙

维托鲁潘杜历

vs

阿格斯

19:35
中国足协杯

北京中赫国安

vs

成都兴城人居

19:55
芬兰篮甲

塔皮奥拉

vs

坦佩雷恩

20:00
德乙

雷根斯堡

vs

维尔茨堡

20:00
德乙

卡尔斯鲁厄

vs

帕德博恩

20:00
德乙

桑德豪森

vs

艾尔格博格

20:00
MHL

汉特曼西猛犸象

vs

喀山伊里比斯

20:00
俄女篮甲

库尔斯克迪那摩女篮

vs

佩雷斯维特女篮

20:00
波黑超

萨拉杰沃

vs

图兹拉市

20:00
土篮乙

雅洛瓦斯波尔

vs

马尼萨

20:00
综合

华中科技大学

vs

武汉科技大学

20:00
非篮锦

马达加斯加

vs

中非

20:00
KHL

叶卡捷琳堡汽车人

vs

莫斯科中央陆军

20:00
塞尔维亚超

马瑟瓦沙巴

vs

印德及亚

20:00
丹麦甲

斯基夫

vs

弗雷德里西亚

20:30
英超

布莱顿

vs

利物浦

20:30
捷克乙

薛斯高夫

vs

布拉格杜克拉

20:30
英冠

雷丁

vs

布里斯托城

20:30
英足总杯

莫克姆

vs

索利赫尔

20:30
奥地利乙

前进斯太尔

vs

帕斯治

20:30
奥地利乙

奥地利克拉根福

vs

奧地利卢斯特瑙

20:30
奥地利乙

因斯布鲁克

vs

维也纳迅速青年

20:55
芬冰青SML

基科埃斯波

vs

赛帕

21:00
西甲

艾尔切

vs

加的斯

21:00
亚冠杯

横滨水手

vs

上海上港

21:00
德西联

沙尔克04业余队

vs

利普施塔特08

21:00
土女篮

开塞利贝洛娜女篮

vs

萨姆松卡尼克女篮

21:00
斯洛伐克超

斯利纳

vs

波赫罗涅

21:00
乌拉圭甲

芬斯

vs

马尔多纳多

21:00
德国丙

汉莎罗斯托克

vs

拜仁慕尼黑青年队

21:00
荷乙

洛达

vs

SBV精英队

21:00
德国丙

慕尼黑1860

vs

特库古库慕尼黑

21:00
男篮亚洲杯

泰国

vs

印度尼西亚

21:00
土女篮

奥尔曼女篮

vs

伯塔斯女篮

21:00
马耳他超

希伯尼恩斯

vs

塞壬

21:00
马耳他甲

圣乔治

vs

费古拉

21:00
意乙

布雷西亚

vs

弗洛西诺尼

21:00
捷克甲

普利布兰

vs

博莱斯拉夫

21:00
德国丙

茨维考

vs

马格德堡

21:00
意乙

比萨

vs

希塔德拉

21:00
土篮乙

萨姆士邦

vs

杜兹塞

21:00
德西联

红白奥伯豪森

vs

福尔图纳杜塞尔多夫U23

21:00
土耳其甲

伊斯坦堡斯堡

vs

吉里森士邦

21:00
土耳其甲

阿克希萨尔

vs

安卡拉士邦

21:00
斯洛伐克超

鲁森比洛克

vs

尼特拉

21:00
德国丙

哈雷斯彻

vs

维多利科隆

21:00
意乙

佩斯卡拉

vs

波德诺内

21:00
德国丙

路比克

vs

曼海姆

21:00
德西联

罗迪豪森

vs

艾伦

21:00
男篮亚洲杯

伊朗

vs

沙特

21:00
马耳他超

比尔基卡拉

vs

古达加联

21:00
斯诺克

陈子凡

vs

颜丙涛

21:00
斯诺克

克里斯-韦克林

vs

尼尔-罗伯逊

21:00
意乙

恩波利

vs

维琴察

21:00
土超

伊斯坦堡巴萨希尔

vs

丹尼斯尼士邦

21:00
斯洛伐克超

莫拉斯

vs

米查路文斯

21:00
意乙

威尼斯

vs

阿斯科利

21:00
斯诺克

丁俊晖

vs

大卫-格雷斯

21:00
德国丙

翁特哈兴

vs

韦恩威斯巴登

21:00
丹麦甲

科治

vs

埃斯比约

21:00
德西联

科隆青年队

vs

洛特体育

21:00
科威特超

苏莱比哈特

vs

阿尔沙巴布(科威特)

21:25
芬冰青SML

JYP

vs

祖卡列特

21:30
俄超

希姆基

vs

克拉斯诺达尔

21:30
土篮乙

盖姆利克

vs

阿克希萨尔

21:30
奥地利乙

前进斯太尔

vs

帕斯治

21:30
奥地利乙

因斯布鲁克

vs

维也纳迅速青年

21:30
俄罗斯超

希姆基

vs

克拉斯诺达尔

21:30
奥地利乙

杜尔比恩

vs

阿尼夫FC

21:55
芬冰青SML

路高

vs

卡帕库奥皮奥

22:00
欧篮锦

意大利

vs

北马其顿

22:00
英式橄榄球联盟

北安普敦圣徒

vs

丑角橄榄球俱乐部

22:00
印度超

邦加罗尔

vs

海得拉巴

22:00
克罗地亚甲

华迪斯

vs

艾斯特拉

22:00
瑞典甲

戴戈福斯

vs

桑斯瓦尔

22:00
瑞典甲

乔科平所达

vs

特雷勒堡

22:00
瑞典甲

加尔斯

vs

艾克罗保利斯

22:00
瑞典甲

乌米亚

vs

韦斯特罗斯

22:00
摩尔多瓦甲

洛佐瓦

vs

谢里夫

22:00
法乙

图鲁兹

vs

尼奥尔

22:00
KHL

莫斯科迪纳摩

vs

哈巴罗夫斯克老虎

22:00
波兰甲

史塔麦列克

vs

乔治罗尼亚

22:00
法乙

格勒诺布

vs

巴黎

22:00
土女篮

内斯贝艾登女篮

vs

詹卡亚大学女篮

22:00
KHL

索契

vs

里加迪纳摩

22:00
瑞典甲

奥斯达

vs

卢恩斯基尔

22:00
意丙

维波纳桑

vs

特拉纳

22:00
瑞典甲

哈尔姆斯塔德

vs

奥尔格里特

22:00
F1

vs

22:00
意甲

萨索洛

vs

国际米兰

22:15
SHL

雷克桑德IF

vs

马尔默红鹰

22:15
SHL

弗罗伦达HC

vs

佐加顿斯

22:30
德甲

斯图加特

vs

拜仁慕尼黑(粤语)

22:30
德甲

莱比锡RB

vs

比勒费尔德

22:30
德甲

多特蒙德

vs

科隆

22:30
德甲

斯图加特

vs

拜仁慕尼黑

22:30
德甲

奥格斯堡

vs

弗赖堡

22:30
德甲

柏林联

vs

法兰克福

22:30
欧篮锦

瑞士

vs

塞尔维亚

22:30
KHL

波多利斯克勇士

vs

赫尔辛基小丑

22:50
芬冰甲MES

卡帕

vs

佩利塔

22:50
芬冰甲MES

帕洛舍拉

vs

基科埃斯波

22:55
芬冰青SML

图托

vs

塔帕拉

23:00
英超

西布朗

vs

谢菲尔德联

23:00
英超

曼城

vs

伯恩利

23:00
英式橄榄球联盟

格洛斯特

vs

黄蜂

23:00
俄篮甲

莫斯科希姆基

vs

MBA莫斯科

23:00
男篮世预赛欧洲区

科索沃

vs

冰岛

23:00
英冠

谢周三

vs

斯托克城

23:00
西乙

沙巴度尔

vs

富恩拉夫拉达

23:00
英式橄榄球联盟

布里斯托尔

vs

撒拉逊人

23:00
英足总杯

朴茨茅斯

vs

金斯林

23:00
乌克兰超

基辅迪纳摩

vs

沃斯卡拉

23:00
苏格兰联赛杯

阿洛厄

vs

赫斯

23:00
乌克兰甲

基辅迪纳摩

vs

沃斯卡拉

23:00
丹麦超

米迪兰特

vs

阿尔堡

23:00
非篮锦

阿尔及利亚

vs

马里

23:00
捷克甲

斯洛瓦茨科

vs

欧帕华

23:00
挪威超

维京

vs

斯达

23:00
意乙

蒙扎

vs

雷吉纳

23:00
男篮世预赛欧洲区

塞浦路斯

vs

白俄罗斯

23:00
手球

瑞典手球 舍夫德

vs

瓦尔伯格

23:00
苏格兰联赛杯

亚布岳夫

vs

邓弗姆林

23:15
西甲

瓦伦西亚

vs

马德里竞技

23:15
斯洛伐克超

泰拿华斯巴达

vs

斯特里达

23:15
比利时甲

圣图尔登

vs

华斯兰德

23:15
希腊超

拉里萨

vs

阿特罗米托斯

23:30
欧篮锦

罗马尼亚

vs

波兰

23:30
荷乙

多德勒支

vs

阿贾克斯青年队

23:30
非篮锦

乌干达

vs

摩洛哥

23:30
欧篮锦

波兰

vs

罗马尼亚

23:30
科威特超

法哈西尔

vs

阿拉比(科威特)

23:30
葡超

费雷拉

vs

法马利康

23:50
国际友谊赛

威尔士

vs

英国

11月29日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:00
法甲

马赛

vs

南特

01:30
英超

埃弗顿

vs

利兹联队

01:30
德甲

门兴格拉德巴赫

vs

沙尔克04

01:30
西甲

韦斯卡

vs

塞维利亚

04:00
英超

西布朗

vs

谢菲尔德联

04:00
巴西甲

帕尔梅拉斯

vs

巴拉纳竞技

04:00
巴西甲

桑托斯

vs

累西腓体育

04:00
西甲

皇家马德里

vs

阿拉维斯

04:00
法甲

巴黎圣日耳曼

vs

波尔多

06:00
巴西甲

巴伊亚

vs

圣保罗

08:00
巴西甲

戈亚尼恩斯竞技

vs

巴西国际

20:30
德乙

海登海姆

vs

汉堡

20:30
德乙

纽伦堡

vs

格雷特霍夫

20:30
德乙

汉诺威96

vs

荷尔斯泰因基尔

22:00
英超

南安普敦

vs

曼联

22:30
德甲

勒沃库森

vs

柏林赫塔

11月30日后天

当日暂无比赛

00:30
英超

切尔西

vs

托特纳姆

01:00
德甲

美因茨

vs

霍芬海姆

03:15
英超

阿森纳

vs

狼队

12月01日周二

当日暂无比赛

01:30
英超

莱切斯特

vs

富勒姆

03:30
德乙

波鸿

vs

杜塞尔多夫

04:00
英超

西汉姆

vs

阿斯顿维拉